Conseil communautaire : les délégués par commune

ABILLY Patricia BRAULT
AZAY-SUR-INDRE Jean-Jacques MEUNIER
BARROU Gilles BEILLOUIN
BEAULIEU-LES-LOCHES Philippe MEREAU
BEAULIEU-LES-LOCHES Sophie MÉTADIER
BEAULIEU-LES-LOCHES François VERDIER-PINARD
BEAUMONT-VILLAGE Joël BAISSON
BETZ-LE-CHATEAU Roger BORRAT
BOSSAY-SUR-CLAISE Jean BOIS
BOSSÉE Georges ORIO
BOURNAN Charlie GILLET
BOUSSAY Marguerite LIGAUD
BRIDORÉ Christian BARITAUD
CHAMBON Dominique MAURICE
CHAMBOURG-SUR-INDRE Laurent COURAUD
CHAMBOURG-SUR-INDRE Françoise FRAÜEL
CHANCEAUX-PRES-LOCHES Jean-Louis DUMORTIER
CHARNIZAY Serge GERVAIS
CHAUMUSSAY Marie-Thérèse BRUNEAU
CHEDIGNY Pierre LOUAULT
CHEMILLÉ-SUR-INDROIS Henry FREMONT
CIRAN Jean-Paul GAULTIER
CIVRAY-SUR-ESVES Patrick MERCIER
CORMERY Danielle AUDOIN
CORMERY Antoine CAMPAGNE
CUSSAY Bernard BORDEAU
DESCARTES Jacques BARBIER
DESCARTES Isabelle BRETEL
DESCARTES Laurence CELTON
DESCARTES Maryline COLLIN LOUAULT
DESCARTES Jacky FRENEE
DESCARTES Didier MARQUET
DOLUS-LE-SEC Régis GIRARD
DRACHÉ Gilles CHAPOTON
ESVES-LE-MOUTIER Chantal BARTHELEMY
FERRIERE-LARCON Gérard HENAULT
FERRIERE-SUR-BEAULIEU Gilbert SABARD
GENILLÉ Jacques HERBERT
GENILLÉ Rolande ROUCHE
LA CELLE-GUENAND Alain MOREVE
La CELLE-SAINT-AVANT Michel JOUZEAU
LA CHAPELLE-BLANCHE-ST-MARTIN Martine TARTARIN
LA GUERCHE Franck HIDALGO
LE GRAND-PRESSIGNY Christophe LE ROUX
LE LIEGE Marc HAMON
LE LOUROUX Eric DENIAU
LE PETIT-PRESSIGNY Daniel DOUADY
LIGUEIL Evelyne ANSELM
LIGUEIL Peony DE LA PORTE DES VAUX
LIGUEIL Michel GUIGNAUDEAU
LOCHES Marc ANGENAULT
LOCHES Stéphane BLOND
LOCHES Nelly CLÉRO
LOCHES Francis FILLON
LOCHES Valérie GERVÈS
LOCHES Chantal JAMIN
LOCHES Bertrand LUQUEL
LOCHES Anne PINSON
LOCHES Jean-Paul TESTON
LOCHES Marc VINCENT
LOCHÉ-SUR-INDROIS Nisl JENSCH
LOUANS Micheline GOUGET
MANTHELAN Bernard PIPEREAU
MARCÉ-sur-ESVES Gérard DUBOIS
MONTRÉSOR Christophe UNRUG
MOUZAY Marie RONDWASSER
NEUILLY LE BRIGNON Bernard VERNEAU
NOUANS-LES-FONTAINES Eric MOREAU
ORBIGNY Jacky CHARBONNIER
PAULMY Dominique FRELON
PERRUSSON Bernard GAULTIER
PERRUSSON Jackie MATHEVET
PREUILLY-SUR-CLAISE Gilles BERTUCELLI
REIGNAC-SUR-INDRE Loïc BABARY
REIGNAC-SUR-INDRE Christine BEFFARA
SAINT-BAULD Jacques DELWARDE
SAINT-FLOVIER Francis BAISSON
SAINT-HIPPOLYTE Patrick PASQUIER
SAINT-JEAN-SAINT-GERMAIN Pierre BRODNY
SAINT-QUENTIN-SUR-INDROIS Cécile DERUYVER-AVERLAND
SAINT-SENOCH Patrick LESPAGNOL
SENNEVIERES Caroline KRIER
SEPMES Régine REZEAU
TAUXIGNY Jean-Louis ROBIN
TAUXIGNY Elisabeth VIALLES
TOURNON-SAINT-PIERRE Marie-Françoise BRAULT
VARENNES Michel DUGRAIN
VERNEUIL-SUR-INDRE Gérard MARQUENET
VILLEDOMAIN Vincent MEUNIER
VILLELOIN-COULANGÉ Maryse GARNIER
VOU Jean-Marie VANNIER
YZEURES-sur-CREUSE Nicole HUDE
YZEURES-sur-CREUSE Jacky PERIVIER